Residential Trash out Illegally at 20 Hancock St

CLOSED Case Resolved. No evidence found at this time. Today is trash pickup. - 7 days ago #101003244100
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020
Report
Closed Mar 27, 2020

Improper disposal of recycling



address: 20 Hancock St, 102, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773888.5695282164, 2956650.99355501

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3603766272239, -71.06442972092988

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 27, 2020 07:12am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No evidence found at this time. Today is trash pickup.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:40pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone