Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Monmouth St & Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle has been tagged. - 7 days ago #101003244115
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020

Resident only parking after 6pm. This car does not have a permit. Parks in this neighborhood illegally daily. Please ticket/tow.



address: Intersection Of Monmouth St & Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780653.5547643042, 2963587.039339159

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37931167000001, -71.03926117

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle has been tagged.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:13pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone