Illegal Parking at 508 Beacon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. area is clear. - 7 days ago #101003244121
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020

Parked in the bike lane.



address: 508 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766979.9741617548, 2953151.631235585

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35086825827548, -71.09005330103282

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. area is clear.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:20pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone