Needle Clean-up at 155 W Canton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. One syringe recovered. JT. - 7 days ago #101003244126
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Private



address: 157 W Canton St, 2, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771007.9455613041, 2950410.2225905913

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34329167, -71.07520282999995

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 27, 2020 07:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. One syringe recovered. JT.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:31pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone