Needle Clean-up at 587 Albany St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. One syringe recovered on Albany street by side walk .RA AM. - 7 days ago #101003244128
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 587 Albany St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772925.2560702164, 2948278.447619682

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33741559392406, -71.06815075380837

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. One syringe recovered on Albany street by side walk .RA AM.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:33pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone