Illegal Parking at 118 G St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle has been tagged. - 7 days ago #101003244132
Photo_20200326_183732
Submitted Mar 26, 2020

Car parked in handicap spot without plate or plaque



address: 118 G St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779491.885808258, 2946256.1487006233

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33177255, -71.04390353

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle has been tagged.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:37pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:37pm Submitted via Android Android