Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Clark St & North St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #101003244137
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020
Report
Closed Fri Mar 27, 2020

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Clark St & North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777273.6293136831, 2958329.321784811

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36493386797827, -71.05187262415052

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 27, 2020 06:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:58pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone