Illegal Parking at 381 Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Vehicle has been tagged and Police notified. - 13 days ago #101003244167
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

This car clearly did not learn from being tagged earlier tonight because it is back in the same spot, parked illegally again. Please tag and tow.



address: 381 Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780694.6137973048, 2963665.918620268

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3795275061754, -71.03910763176718

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 10:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Vehicle has been tagged and Police notified.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 09:52pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 09:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone