Street Lights at 9 Monmouth St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. BSL Replaced fixture. - about 1 month ago #101003244566
Photo_20200327_141547
Submitted Fri Mar 27, 2020

Street light,marion place ,east boston

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 9 Monmouth St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780822.7439087641, 2963606.8058997663

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3793634, -71.0386346

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 01:00pm Closed with status: Resolved. BSL Replaced fixture.
Fri Mar 27, 2020 02:17pm Opened
Fri Mar 27, 2020 02:17pm Submitted via Android Android