Other at 163 Eustis St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Invalid. Animal Control does not handle wildlife unless there has been entry insde a living space. - about 1 year ago #101003245122
Photo_20200328_160605
Submitted Sat Mar 28, 2020

Anyone could remove these turkeys from my back yard. There wild and don't let me get out my door.



address: 163 Eustis St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770425.463007741, 2944958.5928457314

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32834015, -71.07745729

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 28, 2020 04:41pm Closed with status: Case Invalid. Animal Control does not handle wildlife unless there has been entry insde a living space.
Sat Mar 28, 2020 04:09pm Opened
Sat Mar 28, 2020 04:09pm Submitted via Android Android