General Lighting Request at 170 Morton St, 2fl, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Case was resolved. - about 1 year ago #101003247789
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 03, 2020

Street lights are on constant on Circuit Dr. From shattuck Hospital to the beginning of the Franklin park.golf course



address: 170 Morton St, 2fl, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 763839.4923270042, 2935027.982365726

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30117699999988, -71.101984

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 23, 2020 07:43am Closed with status: Resolved. Case was resolved.
Fri Apr 03, 2020 07:40am Opened