Other at Intersection Of Hanover St & Wesley Pl

CLOSED Case Noted. Request Case #3252386. - over 1 year ago #101003249462
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 06, 2020

Daily gathering at this restaurant in the North End hasn't stopped during this pandemic. I'm a nurse and this is so distressing to see.



address: Intersection Of Hanover St & Wesley Pl, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776591.2179948409, 2957924.677882767

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36383333, -71.0544055

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 10, 2020 02:07pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Request Case #3252386.
Mon Apr 06, 2020 12:31pm Opened
Mon Apr 06, 2020 12:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone