Pothole at 131 W Concord St, Boston Ma 02118, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Filled. - over 1 year ago #101003262760
Image
Submitted Sun Apr 26, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Apr 27, 2020

Pothole in the middle of the road [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7716966]



address: 129 W Concord St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770566.4096035524, 2949046.8426430523

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3395565355374, -71.0768610598071

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 27, 2020 08:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Filled.
Sun Apr 26, 2020 08:40am Opened
Sun Apr 26, 2020 08:40am Submitted via Open311 Open311