Residential Trash out Illegally at 74 Beacon St, 1, Hyde Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. No violation found at this time. - over 1 year ago #101003264452
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 28, 2020
Report
Closed Wed Apr 29, 2020

Trash. Trash on ground.



address: 74 Beacon St, 1, Hyde Park

coordinates x,y: 760619.7824384274, 2918124.1959907454

coordinates lat,lng: 42.25483238896302, -71.11416824149066

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 29, 2020 07:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No violation found at this time.
Tue Apr 28, 2020 05:40pm Opened
Tue Apr 28, 2020 05:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone