Pothole at 130 Endicott St North End

CLOSED Case Resolved. COMPLETED. - over 1 year ago #101003292543
578f4cc0-1d98-466d-888c-fefca9089fc7
Submitted Thu May 21, 2020

This is lose right in front of elderly building when you step on it, it sinks and moves. Eventually someone can fall in it or trip. Also the trash in corner of 130 Endicott St is so full that people are throwing their trash around it and it’s bringing rats please take care of this happens too often.



address: 130 Endicott St, Apt 101, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775720.1055163904, 2958218.017362184

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3646507, -71.05762310000001

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 14, 2020 01:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. COMPLETED.
Thu May 21, 2020 08:25am Opened
Thu May 21, 2020 08:25am Submitted via Web Web