Residential Trash out Illegally at 209 Salem St

CLOSED Case Resolved. No code violations found at above address. - over 1 year ago #101003295094
Report
Submitted Sun May 24, 2020
Report
Closed Mon May 25, 2020

Get people out to ticket. There is trash all over the North End!



address: 209 Salem St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776586.0000811556, 2959042.404609437

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36690046130328, -71.05440320118262

Timestamp Description
Mon May 25, 2020 11:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No code violations found at above address.
Sun May 24, 2020 03:29pm Opened
Sun May 24, 2020 03:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone