Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Cedar St & Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Signal repaired. - about 1 month ago #101003296777
Report
Submitted Tue May 26, 2020



address: Intersection Of Cedar St & Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765182.4179953559, 2944867.1996208914

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32815899999987, -71.096848

Timestamp Description
Fri May 29, 2020 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Signal repaired.
Tue May 26, 2020 05:47pm Opened