Other at 219 Endicott St

CLOSED Case Resolved. No evidence found from dumping appliances. - 12 months ago #101003301678
Report
Submitted Sun May 31, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jun 01, 2020

Illegal dumping. Somebody is dumping home appliances and remodeling debris in front of our property at 219, 223 endicott street in the north end. We don't know who it is or where they are brining this debris from. They are intentionally dumping it in front of us and not their own property.



address: 219 Endicott St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775585.4855717222, 2959001.426560399

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3668023, -71.0581062

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 06:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No evidence found from dumping appliances.
Sun May 31, 2020 09:05pm Opened
Sun May 31, 2020 09:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone