Illegal Parking at Intersection Of N James Shea Cir & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Please report this directly to 911. Thank you. - about 2 years ago #101003306196
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 04, 2020

Circuit drive near franklin park there are about 60 cars blasting music and blocking the entire road.



address: Intersection Of N James Shea Cir & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762663.9607844036, 2934885.7591051646

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30080170109106, -71.10633175382475

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 05, 2020 10:02am Closed with status: Please report this directly to 911. Thank you.
Thu Jun 04, 2020 11:26pm Opened
Thu Jun 04, 2020 11:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone