Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Christopher St & Geneva Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. This is considered trash. Also please recheck the address for public works to be notified. - 29 days ago #101003307448
Photo_20200606_114932
Submitted Sat Jun 06, 2020

Rear of Car with License plate

Make/Model: Integra

Color: Red

License Plate: 1DMK 94



address: Intersection Of Christopher St & Geneva Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774511.1419166942, 2933913.43337821

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2979752, -71.0625577

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 24, 2020 01:28pm Closed with status: Case Noted. This is considered trash. Also please recheck the address for public works to be notified.
Sat Jun 06, 2020 11:51am Opened
Sat Jun 06, 2020 11:50am Submitted via Android Android