Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Columbia Rd & Quincy St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 months ago #101003308027
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 07, 2020

At Quincy and Columbia road signal light pole knocked down by car accident pic attach



address: Intersection Of Columbia Rd & Quincy St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772357.6352083797, 2938784.249248496

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31137099999987, -71.070427

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 23, 2021 06:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jun 07, 2020 02:44am Opened