Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Short St & Medford St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications. - about 1 month ago #101003308906
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 08, 2020



address: Intersection Of Short St & Medford St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 772365.7611405493, 2965164.3507932695

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38375857575826, -71.06990517562434

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 18, 2021 08:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications.
Mon Jun 08, 2020 08:34am Opened
Mon Jun 08, 2020 08:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone