Illegal Graffiti at 430 Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Graffiti has been removed. - 2 days ago #101003309335
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 08, 2020

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 430 Columbus Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770393.025825223, 2950702.5606544563

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3441022354335, -71.07747202029918

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Graffiti has been removed.
Mon Jun 08, 2020 12:40pm Opened
Mon Jun 08, 2020 12:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone