Dead Tree Removal at 168 W Newton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Tree was pruned by northern tree service. - 11 days ago #101003314969
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 12, 2020



address: 168 W Newton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770237.9308420463, 2950216.1269225925

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34276955344083, -71.07805461458508

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 03:12pm Closed with status: Resolved. Tree was pruned by northern tree service.
Fri Jun 12, 2020 08:22pm Opened
Fri Jun 12, 2020 08:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone