Tree Pruning at 451 Marlborough St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The trees were pruned by an arborist hired by the Back Bay Neighborhood Association. - 12 days ago #101003320487
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 18, 2020

The trees on the side walk are starting to get very over grown. Please can they be pruned. Thanks, Charlie



address: 451 Marlborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766779.4682525356, 2952786.06170622

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34986776724095, -71.09080153629597

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The trees were pruned by an arborist hired by the Back Bay Neighborhood Association.
Thu Jun 18, 2020 12:23pm Opened
Thu Jun 18, 2020 12:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone