Tree Pruning at 57 Canal St

CLOSED Noted. Case made into non emergency queue. Broken limbs were not present at the time of inspection. - 11 days ago #101003320855
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 18, 2020

Two broken branches hanging over patio seating at 57 Canal Street Thank you



address: 57 Canal St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775313.8137402838, 2957933.15282891

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3638748, -71.0591319

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 19, 2021 01:10pm Closed with status: Noted. Case made into non emergency queue. Broken limbs were not present at the time of inspection.
Thu Jun 18, 2020 05:44pm Opened
Thu Jun 18, 2020 05:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone