Other at 135 Richmond St North End

CLOSED Please report this directly to 911. - about 1 month ago #101003325000

Almost 10pm and they are pumping music into the street on a Monday night. This is absurd! People live here and have to work for a living. They don’t have anyone at their restaurant! Where is the noise enforcement and the accountability for these restaurants



address: 176 178 North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776674.6332224193, 2957720.6214039433

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3632722, -71.0541008

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 23, 2020 07:20am Closed with status: Please report this directly to 911.
Mon Jun 22, 2020 09:58pm Opened
Mon Jun 22, 2020 09:58pm Submitted via Web Web