Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Surrey St & Leicester St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Invalid. This case has been closed as there is not enough information to process this request. It is not known which vehicle is being reported. If you feel this has been closed in error, please dial 311 to submit a new request. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team. - 10 days ago #101003328700
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 25, 2020

Still here haven't moved. Please ticket and tow these vehicles. I am going to send a request every day until it is done.



address: Intersection Of Surrey St & Leicester St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 749589.8855115208, 2952836.8950413438

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35021596165956, -71.15439076282567

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 04:45pm Closed with status: Case Invalid. This case has been closed as there is not enough information to process this request. It is not known which vehicle is being reported. If you feel this has been closed in error, please dial 311 to submit a new request. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team.
Thu Jun 25, 2020 05:09pm Opened
Thu Jun 25, 2020 05:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone