New Tree Requests at 98 Lexington St, East Boston

OPENED 13 days ago #101003331102
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 28, 2020

I put in a new tree request almost 400 days ago after my dying crab apple tree was removed. Why is it taking so long? When I look at my past '311 reports' they all look closed? I didn't close them.

Reside at this location: Yes

Owner of the property: Yes

Multiple trees: No



address: 98 Lexington St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781443.335116653, 2963202.6066435934

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37824504267645, -71.03634590289651

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 28, 2020 12:38pm Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 12:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone