New Tree Requests at 93 Lexington St, East Boston

OPENED 13 days ago #101003331103
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 28, 2020

I put in a new tree request almost 400 days ago after my dying crab apple tree was removed. Why is it taking so long? When I look at my past '311 reports' they all look closed? I didn't close them. Also the gps keeps changing My address is 93 Lexington Street

Reside at this location: Yes

Owner of the property: Yes

Multiple trees: No



address: 93 Lexington St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781447.9310248058, 2963145.4351187604

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37808809535655, -71.03633004380326

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 28, 2020 12:40pm Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 12:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone