Tree Pruning at 65 71 Lawn St, 7, Mission Hill

CLOSED Noted. Duplicate of case 101003353252. - 12 days ago #101003332486
Photo_20200629_183955
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

The sidewalk is not accessible. Please trim this tree, which is blocking access.



address: 65 71 Lawn St, 7, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 762644.4040199926, 2944533.5699422685

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32727604, -71.10623941

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 18, 2021 12:12pm Closed with status: Noted. Duplicate of case 101003353252.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 06:40pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 06:40pm Submitted via Android Android