Street Lights at 35 Oakwood St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced door. Hoge. Hennessy. - 11 days ago #101003332524
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

Electrical wire exposed! Used to be covered but the has been removed for over 3 years

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 35 Oakwood St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771516.2110198891, 2930194.1781919003

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28781096044182, -71.07369652768645

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced door. Hoge. Hennessy.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 07:14pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 07:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone