Street Lights at Lee Playground

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repaired control circuit. - 10 days ago #101003332637
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

No street lights for a week between Lee's playground and L St.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? Yes



address: 775 E First St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782611.3672421534, 2948594.1250356603

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33814167000001, -71.03231950000001

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repaired control circuit.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 10:34pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 10:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone