Litter at 127 South St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Sofa picked up. - 11 days ago #101003332666
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 30, 2020

This couch has been left out in front of Les Zygomates restaurant for 5 days. Can someone please remove it from our street? Thank you.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 127 South St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775806.0813751053, 2953313.241685735

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35119068364937, -71.05739914763919

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sofa picked up.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:59pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone