Street Lights at Intersection Of Mercantile St & Cross St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repaired back to normal . - 11 days ago #101003332730
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Left green light is flashing and only half lit

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Mercantile St & Cross St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777031.946154802, 2956906.581710186

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36103332999999, -71.0527945

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 11:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repaired back to normal .
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:07am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone