Residential Trash out Illegally at 13 Isabella St

CLOSED Case Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 10 days ago #101003333192
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 30, 2020



address: 13 Isabella St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772390.6742619339, 2952403.60145987

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3487425456218, -71.07005104429187

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:53pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 11:49am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 11:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone