Needle Clean-up at 1721 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Syringes recovered at location.RA. - 10 days ago #101003333390
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Two needles on ground in front of planters by Seiyo

Quantity of Needles: Two

Property Type: Public



address: 1721 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770668.2203504924, 2948125.5752223227

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33702716088835, -71.07650140947706

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 03:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Syringes recovered at location.RA.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:50pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone