Litter at 95 99 Kneeland St

CLOSED Case Noted. Please resubmit another case with an exact address and possibly a picture with a background in it to help us execute this complaint. Cannot find this catch basin at 95 or 99 Kneeland St. I checked the surrounding streets off of Kneeland St. as well. Hudson St. Tylor St. the picture doesn't match the location. Thank you. - 10 days ago #101003333478
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

in street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 95 99 Kneeland St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774965.4226184356, 2952784.8950890657

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34975281641106, -71.0605191440052

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:46pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Please resubmit another case with an exact address and possibly a picture with a background in it to help us execute this complaint. Cannot find this catch basin at 95 or 99 Kneeland St. I checked the surrounding streets off of Kneeland St. as well. Hudson St. Tylor St. the picture doesn't match the location. Thank you.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 04:37pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 04:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone