Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Prince St & Causeway St

OPENED 10 days ago #101003333504
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

The North End needs public garbage cans or Big Bellies. Please & thank you!

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Prince St & Causeway St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775487.4745689434, 2959164.577284758

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36725138038617, -71.05846574536623

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:18pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone