Residential Trash out Illegally at 49 Gloucester St

CLOSED Case Noted. Referred to DPW for removal. - 10 days ago #101003333509
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 30, 2020

Trash out wrong day as usual behind 282 Newbury. Thanks for ticketing if possible and collecting.



address: 49 Gloucester St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768665.3107248215, 2952405.83411906

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3487993749253, -71.08383206657234

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:39pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Referred to DPW for removal.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:22pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone