Residential Trash out Illegally at 374 Silver St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - 10 days ago #101003333524
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 30, 2020

Trash belonging to 495 E. Broadway is out with no barrels. Please cite.



address: 374 Silver St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779201.7471317087, 2947447.6456607333

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33504630629191, -71.04495302780629

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:37pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone