Residential Trash out Illegally at 139 Newbury St

CLOSED Case Noted. Violation was issued and it was referred to DPW for removal. - 10 days ago #101003333529
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 30, 2020

Public alley 435 behind 139 Newbury. Been out for two days



address: 139 Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770443.9835332552, 2953385.0508075617

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35146236888889, -71.07723434804078

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:04pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Violation was issued and it was referred to DPW for removal.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:40pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone