Damaged Sign at 47 Saybrook St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done. - about 16 hours ago #101003333535
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020
Report
Closed Fri Jul 10, 2020

Parking sign on sidewalk

Has pole: Yes



address: 47 Saybrook St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751389.526735338, 2954352.488186798

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3543546, -71.1477101

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 08:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:54pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone