Illegal Parking at 25 Mercer St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 10 days ago #101003333538
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

This motorcycle has been parked illegally here (no resident sticker) and making it hard to go down street due to how much to goes into the street



address: 25 Mercer St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778104.0047927675, 2946583.773397905

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33269181253406, -71.04902985966903

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:52pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:56pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone