Litter at Intersection Of W Fourth St & E St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Boxes and trash removed. - 10 days ago #101003333542
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 30, 2020

Trash on corner

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of W Fourth St & E St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777814.6295314219, 2948183.7364926026

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33708635348027, -71.05006884543731

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Boxes and trash removed.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:00pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone