Residential Trash out Illegally at 16 Isabella St

CLOSED Case Noted. Violation was issued for trash out early referred to DPW for removal. - 10 days ago #101003333554
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 30, 2020

Residential trash out illegallly on Tue Jun 30



address: 16 Isabella St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772381.453313353, 2952393.3171613235

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34871445278093, -71.07008534664149

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:24pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Violation was issued for trash out early referred to DPW for removal.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:15pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone