Residential Trash out Illegally at 90 Cambridge St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for trash and overgrowth at location. - 10 days ago #101003333563
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020
Report
Closed Wed Jul 01, 2020

Please go back tomorrow and write a tenth ticket...



address: 90 Cambridge St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 770209.3240001223, 2964672.8298280956

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38243940000002, -71.0778958

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 01, 2020 06:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for trash and overgrowth at location.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:21pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone