Residential Trash out Illegally at 288 288b Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. No evidence found referred to DPW for removal. - 10 days ago #101003333572
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 30, 2020

Illegal disposal of trash



address: 288 288b Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772583.7595900949, 2950251.271072118

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34283381942741, -71.06937697050721

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:36pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No evidence found referred to DPW for removal.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:29pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone