Litter at 517a 517 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Owner is responsible for trash in property. - 10 days ago #101003333599
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Trash dumped out back by someone who is NOT a resident of 517 Columbus Ave. Please do not ticket our building! Thanks for picking up.

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 517a 517 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769664.7658606468, 2950044.0026778528

coordinates lat,lng: 42.342305, -71.08017783

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:58pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Owner is responsible for trash in property.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:52pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone