Litter at 14 Everton St, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. It been move for now. - 10 days ago #101003333624
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

14 Everton Street is doing construction without a permit and had people leave all their trash outside my property. Please address.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 14 Everton St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771822.709711685, 2936520.8880846975

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3051676, -71.0724466

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:54pm Closed with status: Case Noted. It been move for now.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:21pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone